Merit List for MCOM Part I- General Category
Sr No. | Applicant Code | Applicant Name | Caste | Merit No |
1 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2326 | DIAS CION ANTHONY | General | 29 |
2 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2330 | MARQUES CRISHA ANN | General | 32 |
3 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2398 | KAMBLI ASMITA VIDYADHAR | General | 64 |
4 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2468 | HANJUNKAR SUNITA VASUDEV | General | 106 |
5 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2312 | FERNANDES BRIAN | General | 129 |
6 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2295 | RAI RATNA SANTOSH | General | 141 |
7 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2319 | PAWSHE PARAS PRAKASH | General | 147 |
8 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2454 | DALVI PRIYA NAMDEV | General | 151 |
9 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2405 | SAMANT PRAJAKTA ANIL | General | 170 |
10 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2309 | KASHYAP MUKESH BHAIRAMPRASAD | General | 194 |
11 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2473 | GAONKAR VIVEK JAIDEV | General | 199 |
12 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2446 | RANE DIGVIJAY DEEPPAK | General | 240 |
13 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2423 | RANE NIKITA SHREEPATRAO | General | 251 |
14 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2318 | MISHRA SHIVAM RAMMOHAN | General | 273 |
15 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2453 | JOSHI MANASI ARVIND | General | 281 |
16 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2484 | BALCHANDRA MAHADEV HARVALKAR | General | 283 |
17 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2401 | PRASAD PRABHAKAR GAWAS | General | 289 |
18 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2323 | SALDANHA MEDORA PERPETUA | General | 291 |
19 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2305 | ABHISHEKI SHREYA RAMKRISHNA | General | 297 |
20 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2432 | GAWAS TEJAN GANESH | General | 310 |
21 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2444 | PUJARI MAHESH BALAPPA | General | 313 |
22 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2458 | NAIK NIKITA SHANKAR | General | 323 |
23 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2483 | BABAJI VISHNU GAONKAR | General | 324 |
24 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2474 | GAONKAR KISHAN KRISHNA | General | 333 |
25 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2447 | M. SELBAM S. MURGAN | General | 334 |
Waiting List for MCOM Part I- General Category
Sr No. | Applicant Code | Applicant Name | Caste | Merit No |
1 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2397 | ARUN ANIL RAUT | General | 344 |
2 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2434 | GAONKAR SHRAMESH SHANKAR | General | 349 |
3 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2449 | SAYYED SAMREEN RASUL | General | 360 |
4 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2472 | GAWAS ATISH ANKUSH | General | 378 |
5 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2419 | LAD AISHWARYA VITHAL | General | 386 |
6 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2420 | KESARKAR PRAJWITA BOMDO | General | 402 |
7 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2392 | SAHA KRISHNA KUMAR RAMPUKAR | General | 409 |
Merit List for MCOM Part I- ST Category
Sr No. | Applicant Code | Applicant Name | Caste | Merit No |
1 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2307 | SOLYEKAR SUNAY ANKUSH | ST | 1 |
2 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2399 | GAWADE KUSHTA MADHU | ST | 2 |
3 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2328 | GAWADE NIKITA NARAYAN | ST | 7 |
4 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2450 | GAWDE MUKTA VILAS | ST | 16 |
5 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2373 | BHOMKAR PRIYANKA PANDURANG | ST | 25 |
Waiting List for MCOM Part I- ST Category
Sr No. | Applicant Code | Applicant Name | Caste | Merit No |
1 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2329 | BHOMKAR DATTARAJ SHIVA | ST | 26 |
2 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2331 | GAUDE RUKAS KASHINATH | ST | 32 |
Merit List for MCOM Part I- OBC Category
Sr No. | Applicant Code | Applicant Name | Caste | Merit No |
1 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2438 | CHARI ANKITA ANAND | OBC | 11 |
2 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2408 | SHRADHA SURESH NAIK | OBC | 16 |
3 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2426 | GAONKAR RAKSHANDA VASUDEV | OBC | 20 |
4 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2422 | SATODKAR ARATI MAHESH | OBC | 22 |
5 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2325 | SAWANT PRANITA PANDURANG | OBC | 23 |
6 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2436 | SUZARE DNYANESHWAR BAJU | OBC | 26 |
7 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2384 | CHARI SADICHHA VISHWANATH | OBC | 27 |
8 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2353 | VAIGANKAR ASHIL BHANUDAS | OBC | 31 |
9 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2402 | BANDODKAR VIJAYADURGA MOHAN | OBC | 33 |
10 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2327 | TUKARAM DINANATH GOSAVI | OBC | 41 |
Waiting List for MCOM Part I- OBC Category
Sr No. | Applicant Code | Applicant Name | Caste | Merit No |
1 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2374 | SHROTI PRASAD PARVATKAR | OBC | 44 |
2 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2332 | NAIK DIKSHA DEVIDAS | OBC | 57 |
3 | GOAGC/18-19/APPL2452 | NAIK NIKITA BHANUDAS | OBC | 62 |